Beatrice Kreloff The Eyes on the Work

What is this page?

This page shows how many people visit the pages of Beatrice Kreloff on this website. A visit means one person opened a page. Each chart below has its own short explanation.

Statistics were reset on 1 July 2026 — no data is available before that date.

Beatrice Kreloff: what a year of visits shows

Figure 13 is the work most watched: 200 visits in a year, 33% of all the attention paid to Beatrice Kreloff. It is followed by Figure 8 and Figure 17. The artist page received 400 visits and the works 600: 1,000 in total. Jul 2026 was the busiest month, with 900 visits. They favour Luminous (Luminance): 33% of visits against 8% of the catalog.

The 5 most watched works of Beatrice Kreloff

Each rank reflects the visits received on OriginalUniqueArt.com during the last twelve months; rank 1 is the most visited work of Beatrice Kreloff.

  1. Figure 13 1 Figure 13, 1969 200 visits · 33.3%
  2. Figure 8 2 Figure 8, 1968 100 visits · 16.7%
  3. Figure 17 3 Figure 17, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%
  4. Figure 16 4 Figure 16, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%
  5. Figure 15 5 Figure 15, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%

When do people come to the page of Beatrice Kreloff?

Each bar is one month. It shows how many times people opened the page of this artist during that month, over the last twelve months.

The data in a table
MonthArtist pageArtwork pages
Oct 202500
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 20260100
Jul 2026400500
Aug 202600
Sep 202600

When are the works of Beatrice Kreloff opened?

Each bar is one month. It counts the visits to all the artwork pages of this artist added together, month by month, for one year.

The monthly figures of both charts are in the first table, above.

What are the most watched works of Beatrice Kreloff, month by month?

Each row is one popular artwork. Each bar shows how many visits that artwork received in one month. Taller bars mean more visits that month.

The data in a table
ArtworkOct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026
Figure 9000000000000
Figure 800000000100000
Figure 1600000000010000
Figure 5000000000000
Figure 4000000000000
Figure 1700000000010000
Figure000000000000
Figure 1300000000020000
Figure 7000000000000
Figure 14000000000000

In what languages is Beatrice Kreloff followed?

Each slice is one language. The bigger the slice, the more visitors used the website in that language during the last thirty days. Only the top ten are shown.

How many visits per day does Beatrice Kreloff get, and what next?

Each bar is one day. The first bars count the visits of the past three weeks. The bars in the second color are our guess for the next three weeks.

The data in a table
DayVisits
Fri 25 Sep0
Sat 26 Sep0
Sun 27 Sep0
Mon 28 Sep0
Tue 29 Sep0
Wed 30 Sep0
Thu 1 Oct0
Fri 2 Oct0
Sat 3 Oct0
Sun 4 Oct0
Mon 5 Oct0
Tue 6 Oct0
Wed 7 Oct0
Thu 8 Oct0
Fri 9 Oct0
Sat 10 Oct0
Sun 11 Oct0
Mon 12 Oct0
Tue 13 Oct0
Wed 14 Oct0
Thu 15 Oct0
Fri 16 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 17 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 18 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 19 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 20 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 21 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 22 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 23 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 24 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 25 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 26 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 27 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 28 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 29 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 30 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 31 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 1 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 2 Nov (forecast)0
Tue 3 Nov (forecast)0
Wed 4 Nov (forecast)0
Thu 5 Nov (forecast)0

What people ask about Beatrice Kreloff

Which work of Beatrice Kreloff is the most visited?

Figure 13 first, with 200 visits, 33% of the views. 5 works are ranked above.

How large is the audience of Beatrice Kreloff on OriginalUniqueArt.com?

1,000 visits in twelve months: 400 to the artist page, 600 to the works.

Which works of Beatrice Kreloff match the taste of visitors?

Works described as Luminous (Luminance) get 33% of the visits for 8% of the catalog.