Меню
Переглянути в інтер'єрі Примірка в AR Перейти до друку Перейти до цифрових зображень Надіслати
Деталі Посібник Додати до улюблених Завантажити Схожі предмети колекціонування Рентгенівське дослідження Слайд-шоу Статистика переглядів

Flower Diagram

A vibrant impressionist still life by Chen Junde captures a lush vase of yellow and red flowers against a serene ocean backdrop, inviting you to bring this harmonious blend of light and color into your home.

Discover the enigmatic Chinese artist Chen Junde, renowned for his captivating impressionist oil paintings blending Eastern and Western influences. Explore his works and reproductions on OriginalUniqueArt for timeless artistic expression.

Мистецький твір, представлений на цій сторінці, захищений законом про авторське право, що унеможливлює легальне створення або продаж його ідентичної репродукції. Цей захист забезпечується відповідно до міжнародних угод, таких як Бернська конвенція та національним законодавством, зокрема положеннями, що викладені в Законодавство США про авторське право — Розділ 17. Всі права захищені. Будь-яке використання без дозволу заборонено.

Як шанобливу та законну альтернативу, ми пропонуємо унікальні картини ручної роботи, створені натхненням від оригіналу. Наші досвідчені професійні художники ретельно вивчають стиль, настрій та художню сутність оригіналу, щоб створити новий, неповторний твір, який викликає ті ж почуття, — залишаючись при цьому самобутнім творінням.

Цей метод повністю відповідає нормам авторського права, оскільки він не передбачає копіювання чи дублювання захищеного твору мистецтва. Натомість це творче переосмислення — створення нового малюнка під впливом оригіналу, який не є його точним відтворенням.

Олійная репродукція ручної роботи

Написана вручну олією на полотні у вашому розмірі та рамі, виготовлена на замовлення нашими художниками. ( Перейти до друку Перейти до цифрових зображень)

Corner sample of the P118B picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
P118B ₴10
Corner sample of the P118H picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
P118H ₴10
Corner sample of the P118W picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
P118W ₴10
Corner sample of the P438Z picture frame: формований полістирол, 5.5 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P438Z ₴10
Corner sample of the P508JH picture frame: формований полістирол, 7 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P508JH ₴12
Corner sample of the P508YH picture frame: формований полістирол, 7 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P508YH ₴12
Corner sample of the P805H picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P805H ₴10
Corner sample of the P805Z picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P805Z ₴10
Corner sample of the P919BZ picture frame: формований полістирол, 7 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P919BZ ₴10
Corner sample of the P919G picture frame: формований полістирол, 7 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P919G ₴10
Corner sample of the P919XJ picture frame: формований полістирол, 7 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
P919XJ ₴10
Corner sample of the P959ZH picture frame: формований полістирол, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
P959ZH ₴10
Corner sample of the P968JZ picture frame: формований полістирол, 6 cm wide and 4 cm thick
P968JZ ₴12
Corner sample of the W106C picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W106C ₴8
Corner sample of the W218G picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W218G ₴10
Corner sample of the W218JH picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W218JH ₴8
Corner sample of the W218Y picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W218Y ₴10
Corner sample of the W307PJ picture frame: масив дерева, 6 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W307PJ ₴10
Corner sample of the W316G picture frame: масив дерева, 6 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W316G ₴10
Corner sample of the W316PJ picture frame: масив дерева, 6 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W316PJ ₴8
Corner sample of the W316Y picture frame: масив дерева, 6 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W316Y ₴10
Corner sample of the W398PJ picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W398PJ ₴8
Corner sample of the W4111J picture frame: масив дерева, 6.5 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
W4111J ₴10
Corner sample of the W500HY picture frame: масив дерева, 7 cm wide and 5 cm thick
W500HY ₴15
Corner sample of the W500JH picture frame: масив дерева, 7 cm wide and 5 cm thick
W500JH ₴15
Corner sample of the W692G picture frame: масив дерева, 8 cm wide and 4 cm thick
W692G ₴12
Corner sample of the W849H picture frame: масив дерева, 5 cm wide and 3 cm thick
W849H ₴8
Corner sample of the W940BG picture frame: масив дерева, 7.5 cm wide and 4.5 cm thick
W940BG ₴15
Corner sample of the W953PJ picture frame: масив дерева, 6 cm wide and 3.5 cm thick
W953PJ ₴8

Стандартний розмір
на замовлення
CM
INCH

Обирайте з наших стандартних розмірів, що відповідають оригінальним пропорціям твору мистецтва.

ширина
висота

Введіть необхідну ширину та висоту, щоб картина підійшла до вашої рами або стіни. Оскільки це ручний розпис, для розміру іншої форми художник може написати трохи більше навколо картини або трохи обрізати її — вибір за вами. Перед початком роботи ми надішлемо вам цифровий макет для затвердження. Зображення, показане на цій сторінці, не є реальним результатом — лише макет відображає майбутній вигляд.

Приклади можливих змін: замінити обличчя на фото клієнта; додати домашню тварину (наприклад, замінити кота на собаку); додати приховане повідомлення на фоні; змінити ландшафт або елементи фону.
Після оформлення замовлення команда OriginalUniqueArt.com зв'яжеться з клієнтом електронною поштою для отримання інструкцій та надасть попередній макет

Доставка по всьому світу () за 3–4 тижні замість стандартних 5 тижнів. (23 Жовтень). Без жодних компромісів у якості.

Безкоштовна експрес-доставка по всьому світу
Високоякісне лляне полотно
Повне страхове покриття доставки
Гарантія повернення митних зборів
Гарантія точного відтворення кольорів
Політика повернення протягом 100 днів (лише у разі виявлення дефектів)
Гарантія повернення 100% коштів
Знижка на оптові замовлення

Загальна вартість

₴ 13486

Flower Diagram

Техніка репродукції

Розмір репродукції

-

Загальна вартість

₴ 13486

Короткі факти

  • Movement: Impressionism
  • Artistic style: Impressionist
  • Notable elements: Vase with yellow and red flowers, ocean view
  • Title: Flower Diagram
Chen Junde, born in Shanghai 1937. He studied under Lin Fengmian, Liu Haisu and Guan Liang. He enteren Shanghai Theatre Academy in 1956 and studied under Min Xiwen. In 1961 he graduated from Stagecraft Dept., Shanghai Theatre Academy,where he became professor. Also he was the standing director of the China Oil Painting Society, the president of Shanghai Oil Painting Society, member of The Shanghai Research Institute of Culture and History.

Запитання та відповіді

До якої історичної епохи належить «Flower Diagram» Chen Junde?

«Flower Diagram» Chen Junde належить до періоду Modern. Цей період забезпечує історичний контекст твору.

Чи є роботи, схожі на "Flower Diagram"?

Схожі твори мистецтва зібрані на сторінці Схожі твори для роботи «Flower Diagram» Chen Junde.

До якого стилю належить "Flower Diagram"?

«Flower Diagram» — це твір у стилі Impressionism. Назва течії вказує на художню традицію, до якої належить цей твір.


Біографія митця

life shrouded in mystery

chen junde, a chinese artist known for his captivating impressionist paintings, remains an enigma. born in an undisclosed location in china, chen junde's personal life is veiled, leaving only his art to speak on his behalf.

artistic contributions

despite the scarcity of information about his life, chen junde's work has been showcased in several exhibitions, including a notable solo exhibition titled symphony of life. this collection, much like his other works, embodies the essence of impressionism, capturing the subtleties of light and color with remarkable finesse.

notable artworks and influences

  • chen junde's artwork, though not as widely recognized as some of his contemporaries, is reminiscent of claude monet's (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/claudemonet) and henri matisse's (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/henrimatisse) impressionist masterpieces, which can be found on OriginalUniqueArt's extensive collection.
  • his use of oil on canvas, a technique also employed by paul cezanne (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/paulcezanne), underscores the depth and complexity of his compositions.
  • though not explicitly stated, influences from chinese art and culture are subtly interwoven into his work, reflecting a unique blend of eastern and western artistic traditions.

legacy and availability of art

given the reclusive nature of chen junde, his original artworks may be difficult to come by. however, OriginalUniqueArt (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com) offers reproductions of famous artwork, including those in the impressionist style, allowing art enthusiasts to experience chen junde's work and similar masterpieces in a more accessible manner.
  • visit https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/chenjunde for a curated selection of his reproductions.
  • explore the broader collection at OriginalUniqueArt, featuring an array of artistic styles and periods, including works from leonardo da vinci (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/leonardodavinci) to paul gauguin (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/paulgauguin).
  • delve into the world of impressionism with claude monet's (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/claudemonet) and henri matisse's (https://OriginalUniqueArt.com/@/henrimatisse) works, available on OriginalUniqueArt.

conclusion

chen junde's life may be shrouded in mystery, but his art speaks volumes. through OriginalUniqueArt, one can experience the essence of his impressionist paintings and explore a vast collection of artworks from renowned artists across various periods and styles.