Jacob Van Walscapelle — Musée virtuel en 3D
Promenez-vous dans une galerie virtuelle présentant 22 œuvres de Jacob Van Walscapelle.
- Jacob Van Walscapelle : Fleurs dans un vase en verre
- Nature morte avec fleurs – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Jacob Van Walscapelle : Fleurs dans un vase en pierre
- Nature morte aux fruits – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Still Life with Fruit
- A Bunch of Flowers – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Still life with chestnuts on a plate, a clay pipe and smoking accessories
- Still life with fruit, oysters and a wineglass, Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Flowers in a glass vase
- Still Life with Fruit and Oysters – œuvre originale
- Still Life with Grapes, Medlar and Mouse – œuvre originale
- A Still Life Of Fruit And Nuts And Two Glasses On A Stone Ledge Before A Niche – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Still Life of Flowers and a Branch of Peaches in a sculpted Vase, standing on a Ledge – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Still Life of Flowers with a Branch of Peaches, Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Still life with a roemer, timepiece, oyster and fruit – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- A Swag Of Flowers – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Fruit and flower hangings
- Silver Candlestick – œuvre originale par Jacob Van Walscapelle
- A Peach And Grapes On A Ledge, Jacob Van Walscapelle
- Jacob Van Walscapelle : Still Life With Fruit, Flute And Wicker-bottle
- Flowers In A Glass Vase – œuvre originale
- Jacob Van Walscapelle : Flowers In A Vase
Jacob Van Walscapelle
Musée virtuel en 3D
⚠
Erreur de chargement du musée



